170: Guy Corbett

LAK 17/18m 

Handicap: 109.0 

Relative Position

RankCompetitorTotal PointsPoint Difference
157 Mark Newland-Smith49211223
2SB Ryan Berry4374676
3430 Stefan Astley4280582
4K8 Andrew Roch4255557
5R11 Mark Davis4239541
6A5 Andrew Sampson4149451
74M Mark Burton3921223
8N5 Martin Smith373436
9170 Guy Corbett36980
10906 Justin Craig3492-206
11GP Geoff Payne3472-226
128T Steve Woolcock3256-442
13LGC Mel Jenkins3196-502
14TG Tom Gooch2872-826
15LJZ John Thompson2750-948
16A Jason Eccles2159-1539
17T3 Phil Dolan2158-1540
18L8 Richard Brown2079-1619
19601 John Spencer2032-1666
20D7 Tom Pridgeon2004-1694
21LVP Andrew Zuchora1026-2672


Change over time


Bump Charts displayed using Bump code from Ed Davies.



Day Results

dateday rankday pointsstartdurationactual speed/(dist)handicap speed/(dist)total pointsoverall rank
Day 11642313:41:25 02:16:24 88.2 kph81.0 kph42316
Day 2375914:06:35 00:00:00 (267.3 km)(245.2 km)11829
Day 325515:05:43 00:00:00 (63.8 km)(58.5 km)12375
Day 41568214:00:27 03:36:24 82.7 kph75.9 kph191910
Day 51264313:02:21 02:27:04 88.8 kph81.5 kph256211
Day 6535214:22:18 00:00:00 (135.2 km)(124.1 km)29148
Day 81249914:12:21 00:00:00 (180.6 km)(165.7 km)34139
Day 9528515:44:51 00:55:57 94.2 kph86.4 kph36989




Total Distance: 1331 km (handicapped), 1451 km (actual)