601: John Spencer

ASG 29/18m 

Handicap: 111.0 

Relative Position

RankCompetitorTotal PointsPoint Difference
157 Mark Newland-Smith49212889
2SB Ryan Berry43742342
3430 Stefan Astley42802248
4K8 Andrew Roch42552223
5R11 Mark Davis42392207
6A5 Andrew Sampson41492117
74M Mark Burton39211889
8N5 Martin Smith37341702
9170 Guy Corbett36981666
10906 Justin Craig34921460
11GP Geoff Payne34721440
128T Steve Woolcock32561224
13LGC Mel Jenkins31961164
14TG Tom Gooch2872840
15LJZ John Thompson2750718
16A Jason Eccles2159127
17T3 Phil Dolan2158126
18L8 Richard Brown207947
19601 John Spencer20320
20D7 Tom Pridgeon2004-28
21LVP Andrew Zuchora1026-1006


Change over time


Bump Charts displayed using Bump code from Ed Davies.



Day Results

dateday rankday pointsstartdurationactual speed/(dist)handicap speed/(dist)total pointsoverall rank
Day 121-313-50013:45:45 00:00:00 (137.1 km)(123.6 km)-31321
Day 21162614:07:33 00:00:00 (220.5 km)(198.7 km)31319
Day 391715:05:09 00:00:00 (19.6 km)(17.6 km)33019
Day 41861414:56:58 03:33:47 79.3 kph71.5 kph94419
Day 51559412:58:14 02:29:40 85.5 kph77.0 kph153817
Day 6174015:37:15 00:00:00 (15.2 km)(13.7 km)157818
Day 81832914:13:16 00:00:00 (118.9 km)(107.1 km)190720
Day 91812516:06:43 01:16:30 67.6 kph60.9 kph203219




Total Distance: 985 km (handicapped), 1093 km (actual)